WPIAL CLASS AAAA
SECTION 1
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Brad Gresock - Seneca Valley - C - Sr.
Zach Burkhart - Fox Chapel - C - Fr.
Carson Kessler - Seneca Valley - IF - Sr.
Brandon Bergstrom - North Allegheny - SS - Sr.
Matt Waugaman - North Allegheny - 1B - Sr.
James Meeker - North Allegheny - 3B - Sr.
Jon Dorogy - Seneca Valley - OF - Sr.
Jimmy Divosevic - North Allegheny - OF - Sr.
Julian Cox - New Castle - OF - Jr.
Taylor Huber - Fox Chapel - OF - Sr.
Connor Coward - Seneca Valley - P - Jr.
Zach Spangler - Seneca Valley - P - Sr.
SECTION 2
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Dom Farina - Norwin - C - Jr.
Greg Martin - Hempfield - 1B - Sr.
Shane Churma - Penn-Trafford - 2B - So.
Nathan Mori - Hempfield - SS - Sr.
Tyler Dubovich - Albert Gallatin - 3B - Sr.
Ryan Marasti - Penn-Trafford - OF - Jr.
Luke Fox - Hempfield - OF - Sr.
Joey DeFloria - Hempfield - OF - Jr.
Tyler Smith - Penn-Trafford - P - Jr.
Noah Smith - Norwin - P - Jr.
SECTION 3
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Sabatino DiNardo - Central Catholic - C - Sr.
Brandon Nania - Franklin Regional - C - Jr.
Cameron Balego - Central Catholic - SS - Sr.
P.J. DeMeo - Central Catholic - 3B - Sr.
Alex Kirilloff - Plum - IF - Fr.
Dan McGrath - Franklin Regional - SS - Sr.
Dan Toner - Gateway - 2B - Sr.
Mike Maleski - Plum - IF - Jr.
Nick Vento - Franklin Regional - OF - Sr.
Alex Baretta - Central Catholic - OF - Jr.
Austin O'Block - Plum - OF - Sr.
Grant Gustic - Central Catholic - P - Jr.
Zac Manuppelli - Plum - P - Sr.
SECTION 4
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Trey Reese - Penn Hills - C - Sr.
Daane Berezo - Pine-Richland - SS - Jr.
Coul Koegel - Moon - 1B - Sr.
Rocco Maue - Moon - 2B - So.
David Laylock - Pine-Richland - 2B - Sr.
Alec McElroy - Shaler - 3B - Jr.
Shea Sullivan - Pine-Richland - OF - Sr.
Shane Heim - Pine-Richland - OF - Sr.
Cameron Franklin - Penn Hills - OF - So.
Keyshawn D'Orso - Allderdice - OF - Sr.
Marcus Colella - Pine-Richland - P - Sr.
Jake Potock - Shaler - P - So.
Jake Jessel - Woodland Hills - P - Fr.
SECTION 5
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Matt McGraw - Mt. Lebanon - C - Sr.
Ian Frazier - Upper St. Clair - C - Sr.
Logan Corrigan - Bethel Park - IB - Sr.
Frank Fortunato - Canon-McMillan - 3B - Sr.
Chris Watschak - Peters Township - 1B - Sr.
Dakota Forsyth - Bethel Park - SS - Sr.
Jared Beach - Canon-McMillan - OF - So.
Corey Lazor - Bethel Park - OF - Sr.
Ryan Kogler - Bethel Park - OF - Sr.
Brandon Kildare - Canon-McMillan - OF - Sr.
Zack Bahm - Mt. Lebanon - P - Jr.
Chris Hawkins - Brashear - P - Sr.
Kevin Forrester - Canon-McMillan - P - Sr.
WPIAL CLASS AAA
SECTION 1
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Dan Hoss - Montour - C - Sr.
Ryan Cox - Hopewell - SS - Sr.
Logan Johnston - Hopewell - 2B - Sr.
Tim Hughes - Hopewell - IF - Jr.
Jamie Deane - Ambridge - IF - Sr.
Bobby Suder - Central Valley - SS - Jr.
Stefan Mrkonja - Hopewell - OF - Sr.
Brendan McKay - Blackhawk - OF - Jr.
Tyler Amedure - West Allegheny - OF - So.
Brendan McKay - Blackhawk - P - Jr.
Sam Mersing - Montour - P - Sr.
SECTION 2
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Greg Newmann - Greensburg Salem - C - Jr.
Luke Spisak - Yough - IF - Sr.
Brad Bisko - Yough - IF - Sr.
Tyler Mellors - Mount Pleasant - IF - Jr.
Luke Liprando - Mount Pleasant - IF - Jr.
Ryan Creps - Indiana - IF - Jr.
Joey Paul - Mount Pleasant - OF - Jr.
Mitch Matlas - Mount Pleasant - OF - Jr.
Drew DeBerry - Laurel Highlands - OF - Jr.
Sean Thompson - Indiana - P - Jr.
Patrick Boyer - Greensburg Salem - P - Jr.
Connor Wege - Derry - P - Jr.
SECTION 3
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Dom Castello - Chartiers Valley - C - Jr.
Ryan Ribeau - Keystone Oaks - C - Sr.
Jake Horew - Chartiers Valley - SS - Sr.
Ryan Rosato - Keystone Oaks - SS - Sr.
Lou Favetti - Trinity - 3B - Sr.
Pat Frey - McGuffey - IF - Jr.
Nick Riotto - Trinity - OF - Sr.
Tanner Garris - Chartiers Valley - OF - So.
Mike Fetchet - South Fayette - OF - Sr.
Jared Skolnicki - Keystone Oaks - P - Sr.
Matt Mulvihill - Chartiers Valley - P - Sr.
SECTION 4
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Dom Francia - Belle Vernon - C - Sr.
Shane Fetsko - South Park - 1B - Jr.
Carter Grote - South Park - IF - Sr.
Joe McHugh - Thomas Jefferson - IF - Jr.
Joe Simsic - Belle Vernon - IF - Sr.
Ryan Wardropper - Elizabeth Forward - IF - Jr.
Chris Winkler - South Park - IF - Sr.
Colton Booher - Thomas Jefferson - OF - Sr.
Jake Bywalski - South Park - OF - Sr.
Adam Ferita - Belle Vernon - OF - Sr.
A.J. Olasz - West Mifflin - OF - Jr.
Nick Yobbi - South Park - P - Sr.
Randy Dobnak - South Park - P - Sr.
Mark Adams - Elizabeth Forward - P - Sr.
SECTION 5
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Matt Espersi - Mars - C - Sr.
Kevin Giallonardo - Mars - SS - Sr.
Tom Radziminski - Hampton - 2B - Sr.
Chase Voltz - Knoch - SS - Sr.
Caleb Thorn - Knoch - 1B - Jr.
Ben Erdahl - Mars - OF - Sr.
Brandon Marsonek - Hampton - OF - Sr.
Sam Swiatek - Mars - OF - Sr.
David Bednar - Mars - P - Sr.
Ben Vey - Hampton - P - Sr.
Joe Vita - Hampton - P - Sr.