Division 1, Section 1 All-Stars
Attack
Ben Mulholland, Sewickley Academy
Mac Madson, Upper St. Clair
Logan Maloni, Peters Township
Sam White, Mt. Lebanoh
Midfield
Brian Ward, Mt. Lebanon
Andrew Bartusiak, Upper St. Clair
Collin Kerr, Upper St. Clair
Gunner Frerotte, Centtral Catholic
Defense
Nick Tommasi, Mt. Lebanon
Matt Coyne, Bethel Park
Patrick Bowles, Sewickley Academy
Mark Panko, Upper St. Clair
Long Stick Midfielder
Salvatore Merante, Peters Township
Jake Zoffer, Mt. Lebanon
Face-Off
Braden Kaib, Upper St. Clair
Goalie
Jackson O'Neill, Sewickley Academy
***********************************************************
Division 1, Section 2 All-Stars
Attack
Kyle Rullan, North Allegheny
Tucker Root, Fox Chapel
Austin Hughes, Pine-Richland
Bryan Newcamp, Pine-Richland
Midfield
Levi McCrady, Fox Chapel
Scott Wilden, Pine-Richland
Robby Woodings, Shady Side Academy
Zech Nachazel, North Allegheny
Defense
Connor Jones, Shady Side Academy
Greg Ferringer, North Allegheny
Banks Wilson, Pine-Richland
Nate Fleck, Franklin Regional
Long Stick Midfielder
Doc Szlachetka, Shady Side Academy
Face-Off
Zack Smith, North Allegheny
Goalie
Paul Cundiff, Seneca Valley
Blake Goodman, Shady Side Academy
***********************************************************
Division 2, Section 1 All-Stars
Attack
Zach Chronowski, Penn-Trafford
Ryan Watters, Indiana
Dylan Stapleton, Indiana
Willis Croker, Greensburg Central Catholic
Midfield
Ryan Solomon, Penn-Trafford
Barrett Naugle, Greensburg Central Catholic
Brad Caric, Greensburg Central Catholic
Mike Supinka, Indiana
Defense
Tyler Milsop, Indiana
Alex Eutsey, Indiana
Joey Tritschler, Greensburg Central Catholic
Face-Off
Luke Lewandowski, Indiana
Goalie
Zach Ringling, Greensburg Central Catholic
***********************************************************
Division 2, Section 2 All-Stars
Attack
Jon Succop, Vincentian
Carman Palermo; Gateway
Hunter Dale, Gateway
Mike Henry, Aquinas Academy
Nick Grabowski, Hampton
Midfield
Jake Passalinqua, Gateway
BryanPatrick Farren, Gateway
Ray Urbash, Aquinas Academy
Mike Tappe, Aquinas Academy
Keanu Davis, Winchester Thurston
Seve DiBucci, Hampton
Defense
Nolan Seifert, Gateway
Cole Taylor, Gateway
Jacob Scioscia, Aquinas Academy
Dominic Hite, Aquinas Academy
Long Stick Midfielder
Jack Goodman Hampton
Face-Off
Anthony Tommarello, Vincentian
Luke Anderson, Hampton
Goalie
John Lynch, Aquinas Academy
Chris Geraud, Hampton.
***********************************************************
Division 2, Section 3 All-Stars
Attack
Ajay Hamer, Moon
Calvin Sargent, Moon
Ben Ward, Canon-McMillan
Nick Carr, Canon-McMillan
Midfield
Salvatore Pollastro, Moon
Rob Hilpert, Chartiers Valley
Cian Malcolm, Chartiers Valley
Bryan Matthews, Trinity
Defense
Max Huffman, Moon
Noah Moser, Moon
Josh Zinmeister, Baldwin
Noah Zajicek, Chartiers Valley
Jacob Blahut, Seton-LaSalle
Long Stick Midfielder
Noah Lazek, Trinity
Face-Off
Zac Mathews, Trinity
Goalie
Ryan Lee, Moon
***********************************************************
Division 2, Section 4 All-Stars
Attack
Blake Thompson, Mars
Anthony Grieco, Mars
Michael Clark, Quaker Valley
Jack Albright, Shaler
Midfield
Joe Horvat, Mars
Alex Culbertston, Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
Jared Vescio, Quaker Valley
Zach Romac, Shaler
Defense
Joe Cronagle, Mars
Thadeus Benson, Cardinal Wuerl North Catholic
Aaron Cunningham, Quaker Valley
Jared Panza, Shaler
Long Stick Midfielder
Jack Regueiro, Quaker Valley
Face-Off
Jimmy Schlieper, Shaler
Goalie
Pat Morrow, Mars