WPIAL CLASS AAAA
SECTION 1
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Maddy Wensel - Norwin - C - So.
Kaelin Jackson - Franklin Regional - C - Sr.
Maddie Antone - Kiski Area - IF - Sr.
Justyne Falbo - Hempfield - IF - Sr.
Shelby Noel - Latrobe - IF - Jr.
Kaity Finley - Latrobe - IF - Sr.
Ashley Perillo - Latrobe - IF - Jr.
Ashleigh Yanniruberto - Penn-Trafford - IF - Jr.
Nikki Ingel - Norwin - OF - Sr.
Courtney Roperti - Franklin Regional - OF - Sr.
Kasey Kolick - Hempfield - OF - Jr.
Alaina Montgomery - Hempfield - OF - Jr.
Michaela LeDonne - Hempfield - DP - So.
Olivia Gumbita - Latrobe - P - Sr.
Hope Pehrson - Hempfield - P - Sr.
SECTION 2
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Ufuoma Ogagon - Gateway - C - Fr.
Kasey Dansak - McKeesport - C - Sr.
Jordan Seneca - Plum - IF - Jr.
Kelsey Geyer - Woodland Hills - IF - Jr.
Vanessa Falce - McKeesport - IF - Fr.
Laura Hudec - Gateway - IF - Sr.
Nicole Welsh - Woodland Hills - OF - So.
Lauren Henderson - Gateway - OF - Sr.
Kai Gooden - McKeesport - OF - Jr.
Morgan Murphy - Woodland Hills - OF - Jr.
Savannah Zummo - Plum - DP - Sr.
Jessica Beitler - McKeesport - P - Jr.
Lyndi Gareis - Plum - P - Sr.
SECTION 3
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Bonnie Pierson - North Allegheny - C - Sr.
Alyssa Clark - Pine-Richland - C - Sr.
Maddie Mulig - Shaler - IF - Sr.
Christine Scherer - North Allegheny - IF - Jr.
Jen Moran - Fox Chapel - IF - Sr.
Caitlin Baxter - Butler - IF - Sr.
Alexa Sisko - Seneca Valley - IF - Jr.
Jess Neill - Seneca Valley - OF - So.
Laura Cotter - North Allegheny - OF - So.
Maura Kelly - Pine-Richland - OF - Jr.
Sami Beining - North Allegheny - P - Jr.
Izzy Tortorice - Pine-Richland - P - Sr.
Brianna Dobson - Shaler - P - Fr.
SECTION 4
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Abby McCartney - Canon-McMillan - C - So.
Abby Cunningham - Peters Township - C - Sr.
Abbey Suhoski - Baldwin - IF - Sr.
Kaitlin Klinchock - Mt. Lebanon - IF - Sr.
Olivia Lorusso - Canon-McMillan - IF - Jr.
Linda Rush - Canon-McMillan - IF - Fr.
Molly Welsh - Bethel Park - OF - So.
Yaszmin Kotar - Canon-McMillan - OF - Sr.
Mallory O'Brien - Baldwin - OF - Fr.
Karsen Rooney - Upper St. Clair - OF - Jr.
Jen Rimmel - Bethel Park - DP - Jr.
Alayna Astuto - Canon-McMillan - P - Sr.
Kellyn Perich - Peters Township - P - So.
WPIAL CLASS AAA
SECTION 1
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Jaymee Humbert - Ambridge - C - Sr.
Megan Davis - Blackhawk - C - Jr.
Susie Blyth - Ellwood City - IF - Jr.
Hannah Krokonko - Ambridge - IF - Sr.
Heather Barrett - Blackhawk - IF - So.
Kara Sainato - Ellwood City - IF - Sr.
Hannah Smith - Ambridge - OF - Sr.
Dana Perrotta - New Castle - OF - Sr.
Christina Evans - New Castle - OF - Jr.
Kelly Haslett - Ambridge - P - So.
Jessica Koshinski - Central Valley - P - Jr.
SECTION 2
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Malory Gerst - Montour - C - Jr.
Delaney Elling - Trinity - C - Fr.
Stacey Capp - Montour - IF - Sr.
Olivia Gray - Trinity - IF - So.
Deanna Watson - Moon - IF - Jr.
Emily Garvin - West Allegheny - IF - Jr.
Alyssa McMurtrie - Montour - OF - Sr.
Brooke Beck - Trinity - OF - So.
Morgan Partyka - West Allegheny - OF - Sr.
Ashley Winkelvoss - Trinity - OF - Sr.
Ashley Iagnemma - South Fayette - P - So.
Brianna Lach - West Allegheny - P - Sr.
SECTION 3
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Virginia Roche - Elizabeth Forward - C - Sr.
Marla Small - West Mifflin - IF - Sr.
Karlie Tomich - Yough - IF - Jr.
Rachael Bowers - Thomas Jefferson - IF - Fr.
Caitlyn Arico - Elizabeth Forward - IF - So.
Kaylyn Andress - West Mifflin - IF - Sr.
Nicole Ashcraft - Belle Vernon - OF - So.
Rikki Brown - Southmoreland - OF - Sr.
Jen Keefer - Elizabeth Forward - OF - Jr.
Lexie Ruzzi - South Park - OF - Jr.
Amanda Leschak - West Mifflin - OF - Sr.
Portia McBride - Elizabeth Forward - P - Sr.
Dana Achille - South Park - P - Sr.
SECTION 4
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Taylor Mehan - Greensburg Salem - C - Sr.
Miranda Nichols - Brownsville - C - Sr.
Paige Hertzog - Mount Pleasant - IF - Jr.
Claire Oberdorf - Greensburg Salem - IF - So.
Jordan Saghy - Laurel Highlands - IF - Fr.
Tiffany Markovitch - Brownsville - IF - Fr.
Jenna Nypaver - Uniontown - IF - Jr.
Derica Crowley - Mount Pleasant - OF - Sr.
Brittany Bork - Albert Gallatin - OF - Sr.
Karly Mellinger - Greensburg Salem - OF - Jr.
Jayne Oberdorf - Greensburg Salem - P - Sr.
Jocelyn Gula - Mount Pleasant - P - Sr.
SECTION 5
Name - School - Pos. - Yr.
Karsan Simpson - Knoch - C - Sr.
Danielle Voytko - Highlands - IF - Jr.
Nellie Toy - Kittanning - IF - Sr.
Erin Hershman - Mars - IF - Jr.
Cassidy Runyan - Highlands - IF - Jr.
Breanna Lent - Hampton - IF - Jr.
Bethany Hay - Knoch - IF - Jr.
Abbi Smithmyer - Knoch - OF - Jr.
Paige Paskorz - Hampton - OF - Sr.
Sara Freehling - Indiana - OF - Sr.
Kaylee Simpson - Highlands - DP - Sr.
Taylor Rotz - Mars - P - Sr.
Gabby Miller - Highlands - P - Sr.
Claire Welka - Hampton - P - Sr.